GROUP FITNESS CALENDAR

EFFECTIVE 7/1 KEY: (M)=Mind/Body (C)=Cardio (S)=Spin (A)=Aqua

 

MON

7:30-8:30AM
(M) GENTLE YOGA
Shaza

—————

9:15-10:20AM
(C) PUMP & ABS
Sarah

—————

9:30-10:30AM
(A) AQUA FUSION
Gina

—————

10:30-11:30AM
(M) RAISE THE BARRE
Taylor/Glenna

—————

11:45AM-12:30PM
(C) CSI: PRAIRIE STONE
Carrie

—————

5:30-6:25PM
(C) MUSCLE PUMP
Carrie

—————

6:30-7:30PM
(C) CARDIO MASH UP
Carrie

—————

6:30-7:30PM
(A) AQUA BLAST
Paula

TUES

6:00-7:00AM
(M) HATHA YOGA
Preeth

—————

9:00-9:55AM
(S) SPINNING
Cacey

—————

9:00-9:55AM
(C) CSI: PRAIRIE STONE
Dena

—————

9:30-10:30AM
(A) POWER SPLASH
Kim

—————

10:00-10:55AM
(M) PILATES
Glenna

—————

11:00AM-12:00PM
(M) VINYASA YOGA
Maria

—————

12:00-1:00PM
(C) BOXING CIRCUIT
Sarah

—————

5:45-6:40PM
(C) ZUMBA
TIME CHANGE !
Abril

—————

6:00-6:55PM
(S) SPINNING
Carrie

WED

7:30-8:30AM
(M) GENTLE YOGA
Shaza

—————

9:00-9:55AM
(C) KICK & PUMP
Jackie

—————

11:00-11:55AM
(C) FOREVER FIT
Glenna

—————

5:30-6:25PM
(S) SPINNING
Carrie

—————

5:30-6:30PM
(C) BOXING CIRCUIT
Sarah

—————

6:30-7:25PM
(C) MUSCLE PUMP
Carrie

THURS

5:30-6:00AM
(C) HARD CORE
Cacey

—————

6:00-6:30AM
(C) HIIT 360
Cacey

—————

9:00-9:55AM
(C) POWER HOUR
Janeen

—————

9:30-10:30AM
(A) POWER SPLASH
Kim

—————

10:00-11:00AM
(M) PILATES 2
Glenna

—————

12:00-12:55PM
(C) TREAD & TONE
Carrie

—————

5:30-6:25PM
(C) ZUMBA
Andrew

—————

5:30-6:25PM
(C) TREAD & TONE
Angie

—————

6:30-7:30PM
(M) PILATES
Emily

FRI

5:45-6:35AM
(S) SPINNING
Gayle

—————

7:30-8:30AM
(M) GENTLE YOGA
Shaza

—————

9:00-10:05AM
(S) SPINNING
Sarah

—————

10:30-11:25AM
(C) FOREVER FIT
Sharon

—————

12:00-1:00PM
(M) POWER YOGA
Kelley

—————

5:30-6:45PM
(M) HATHA YOGA
Preeth

SAT

7:00-8:10AM
(C) SPIN & CORE
Gayle/Missy

—————

8:30-9:25AM
(C) ALTERNATING
MULTI STEP
Dan
(7/13 & 27)
STEP Dena
(7/6 & 20)

—————

8:30-9:25AM
(C) TREAD & TONE
Gayle/Missy

—————

9:00-9:55AM
(S) RHYTHMIC RIDE
Will

—————

9:45-11:00AM
(M) GENTLE YOGA
Kelley

—————

11:15AM-12:15PM
(C) ZUMBA
Abril

SUN

8:00-8:50AM
(C) PUMP & ABS
Glenna

—————

9:00-9:55AM
(S) SPINNING
Missy

—————

10:00-10:55AM
(M) PILATES SCULPT
Emily

—————

11:00-11:50AM
(C) ZUMBA
Andrew